Aucune image disponible
A vendrehouse
10-Room Apartment near Services in Ceglie Messapica
730 000 €
3 476 €/m²
Ceglie Messapica
10
Pièces
4
Salles de bain
210 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This ten-room, four-bathroom apartment is located in Ceglie Messapica, close to amenities such as the Farmacia Caputo and the Presidio Territoriale Assistenziale. The property offers ample space and is well-suited for families. It is situated in a convenient location with access to local services.
Localisation
Ceglie Messapica
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
700 m10 minGare
6 km16 minAéroport
83 km3.6hÉducation
Maternelle
100 m1 minUniversité
24 km1.0hBibliothèque
100 m2 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
100 m2 minÉpicerie
100 m1 minRestaurant
100 m2 minBanque
100 m1 minSanté
Pharmacie
100 m1 minHôpital
0 m1 minVétérinaire
400 m6 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
0 m1 minPlage
17 km45 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
400 m7 minHistorique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.