A vendreapartment
1-Bedroom Flat with Pool in Delicias, Madrid
315 000 €
7 000 €/m²
3
Pièces
1
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
45 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This one-bedroom flat features a living room, kitchen, and a bedroom with a balcony. It includes a private pool and garage, located on a main street in Delicias with easy access to metro station Delicias. The property is in good condition, on the fourth floor, and benefits from an exterior orientation.
ÉtatBon
PropriétéPleine
Étage4
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéStation de métro
À proximitéAéroport
12 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéÉcole primaire
7 kmUniversité
À proximitéPlage
6 kmEnvironnement

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.