A vendreapartment
1-Bedroom Flat with Elevator in Ensanche de Vallecas
240 000 €
4 800 €/m²
3
Pièces
1
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
50 m²
Surface habitable
Nord
Exposition
Description
This one-bedroom flat is located on the second floor of a building with an elevator and central heating, situated in Ensanche de Vallecas, Madrid. The property features a north-facing orientation, an independent kitchen, and built-in wardrobes. Additional amenities include a communal area and a children's zone.
Année2008
ÉtatTrès bon
PropriétéPleine
Étage2
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéStation de métro
À proximitéAéroport
10 kmÉducation
À proximitéPlage
3 kmEnvironnement

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.