A vendreapartment
1-Bedroom Flat with Balcony in Central Córdoba
175 000 €
3 889 €/m²
1
Pièces
1
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
45 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This one-bedroom flat is located on the first floor in central Córdoba, near Plaza de Santa Victoria and Plaza de las Tendillas. The 45 m² space is well-distributed, featuring a living room with an integrated kitchen, a bathroom, and a balcony. The property, renovated 11 months ago, includes a newly installed kitchen and pre-installed heating for added comfort.
Année1978
ÉtatRénové
PropriétéPleine
Étage1
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéAéroport
109 kmÉducation
À proximitéPlage
70 kmEnvironnement