For Salehouse
2-room house in FI
€200,000
€3,774/m²
2
Total rooms
53 m²
Livable surface
Year built1951
Photos by Category
Source of photos: asunnot.oikotie.fi
Location
Exact location
Neighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
300 m4 minTrain station
11 km30 minAirport
62 km2.7hEducation
University
20 km51 minLibrary
500 m7 minShopping & Services
Grocery store
1.6 km25 minRestaurant
1.6 km25 minBank
1.6 km26 minHealthcare
Hospital
12 km31 minVeterinary
2.6 km7 minLeisure & Nature
Park
900 m14 minBeach
6 km16 minPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.