For Salehouse
5-room house in Breda
€499,000
€3,490/m²
Topaasstraat 173, 4817HA Breda
5
Total rooms
3
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
143 m²
Livable surface
Year built2002
Photos by Category
Source of photos: aanbod.vastgoednederland.nl
Energy Performance
Energy Class
B
Class B
Location
Topaasstraat 173, 4817HA Breda
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
100 m2 minTrain station
1.9 km30 minAirport
41 km1.8hEducation
Kindergarten
400 m6 minUniversity
400 m6 minLibrary
200 m3 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
400 m7 minGrocery store
200 m3 minRestaurant
500 m7 minBank
1.4 km21 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
200 m3 minDoctor
200 m3 minHospital
600 m10 minVeterinary
1.3 km20 minLeisure & Nature
Park
100 m1 minBeach
4 km10 minEnvironment
Railway tracks
1.0 km16 minPhoto Tour

Location
Topaasstraat 173, 4817HA Breda
Exact location