For Salehouse
6-room house in Weert
€480,000
€4,248/m²
Sint Hubertusstraat 16, 6001BV Weert
6
Total rooms
4
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
113 m²
Livable surface
148 m²
Land area
Year built1953
Photos by Category
Source of photos: aanbod.vastgoednederland.nl
Energy Performance
Energy Class
A
Class A
Location
Sint Hubertusstraat 16, 6001BV Weert
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
200 m3 minTrain station
500 m8 minAirport
31 km1.3hEducation
Kindergarten
10 km25 minUniversity
14 km36 minLibrary
700 m11 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
100 m2 minGrocery store
100 m2 minRestaurant
100 m2 minBank
500 m8 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
200 m3 minDoctor
900 m14 minHospital
500 m7 minVeterinary
1.8 km28 minLeisure & Nature
Park
800 m12 minBeach
5 km12 minEnvironment
Railway tracks
200 m4 minPhoto Tour

Location
Sint Hubertusstraat 16, 6001BV Weert
Exact location