For Salehouse
2-bedroom house in Leuven
€435,000
€3,000/m²
Redingenstraat 73, 3000 Leuven
2
Bedrooms
145 m²
Livable surface
418 m²
Land area
ConditionGood
Photos by Category
Source of photos: immoweb.be
Energy Performance
Energy Class
472 kWh/m²/yrE
Class E — 472 kWh/m²/yr
Location
Redingenstraat 73, 3000 Leuven
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
100 m1 minTrain station
1.1 km18 minAirport
12 km31 minEducation
Kindergarten
400 m6 minSecondary school
17 km44 minUniversity
100 m2 minLibrary
600 m10 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
200 m3 minGrocery store
300 m4 minRestaurant
200 m3 minBank
600 m10 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
300 m5 minDoctor
300 m4 minHospital
500 m8 minVeterinary
300 m5 minLeisure & Nature
Park
100 m1 minBeach
3 km8 minEnvironment
Major road
1.9 km29 minRailway tracks
1.1 km18 minPhoto Tour

Location
Redingenstraat 73, 3000 Leuven
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.