A vendrecommercial
Wine Store with Terrace in Ílhavo Centre
27 500 €
614 €/m²
1
Pièces
1
Salles de bain
44,8 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This modern and elegant wine store is located in the centre of Ílhavo, featuring a functional main room, storage space, and a 44.80 m² terrace. The property includes a distinct bathroom with rustic and modern elements, and a contemporary bar area with high stools. It is well-positioned with good visibility and access to various amenities, ideal for a wine bar or gourmet concept.
Année2002
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
5 kmAéroport
70 kmÉducation
À proximitéHôpital
4 kmVétérinaire
À proximitéLoisirs et nature
Parc
À proximitéPlage
5 kmEnvironnement
Route principale
4 kmVoie ferrée
4 kmPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.