A vendrecommercial
Warehouse for Reconstruction in S. Romão do Coronado
270 000 €
300 €/m²
900 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This warehouse for reconstruction is located in S. Romão do Coronado, featuring a 28-metre street frontage and a construction area of 900 m². The property, built in stone and predating 1951, offers potential for industrial, logistical, or residential conversion. It is situated in an area with good access and high potential for value appreciation.
Année1917
ÉtatÀ rénover
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : predimed.pt
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéAéroport
10 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéCollège/Lycée
16 kmUniversité
5 kmBibliothèque
4 kmCommerces et services
À proximitéHôpital
5 kmVétérinaire
4 kmLoisirs et nature
Parc
À proximitéPlage
8 kmEnvironnement

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.