For Saleapartment
2-room apartment in Tallinn
€319,900
€5,468/m²
Krulli tn 10-33, Kalamaja, Volta kvartal, Põhja-Tallinn
2
Total rooms
1
Bedrooms
58.5 m²
Livable surface
Year built2027
Floor6 / 12
Photos by Category
Source of photo: kinnisvara24.ee
Energy Performance
Energy Class
B
Class B
Location
Krulli tn 10-33, Kalamaja, Volta kvartal, Põhja-Tallinn
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
100 m2 minTrain station
1.4 km21 minAirport
6 km15 minEducation
Kindergarten
700 m11 minUniversity
1.3 km20 minLibrary
1.2 km19 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
300 m4 minGrocery store
300 m5 minRestaurant
200 m3 minBank
2.1 km6 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
300 m4 minDoctor
900 m13 minHospital
1.5 km24 minVeterinary
300 m5 minLeisure & Nature
Park
0 m1 minBeach
1.4 km23 minEnvironment
Railway tracks
100 m2 minPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.