No images available
For Salehouse
Villa with Workshop and Garden in Calusco d'Adda
€175,000
€845/m²
Viale dei Pioppi Snc, Calusco D'Adda
8
Total rooms
4
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
207 m²
Livable surface
Description
This villa comprises eight rooms and two bathrooms, spread across three levels. The first floor features a 207 m² living space with a kitchen, living room, study, four bedrooms, bathroom, and outdoor areas including a large terrace and balcony. The ground floor includes a 138 m² shop or office space, a 126 m² storage area, and a private garden with a 38 m² annex.
Additional Features
Equipped Kitchen
Garden
Terrace
Location
Viale dei Pioppi Snc, Calusco D'Adda
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
200 m3 minTrain station
2.7 km7 minAirport
17 km45 minEducation
Kindergarten
200 m4 minUniversity
11 km29 minLibrary
500 m8 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
700 m11 minGrocery store
300 m5 minRestaurant
0 m1 minBank
600 m9 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
400 m6 minDoctor
200 m4 minHospital
3 km8 minVeterinary
3 km8 minLeisure & Nature
Park
300 m5 minBeach
1.6 km25 minEnvironment
Railway tracks
900 m15 minPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.