For Salehouse
Villa with Mountain View in Lot
€950,000
€4,524/m²
10
Total rooms
7
Bedrooms
210 m²
Livable surface
Description
This 10-room villa features seven bedrooms, including one on the ground floor with en-suite facilities and another in the basement with independent access. The property offers generous volumes, high ceilings, and an indoor laundry room. It is equipped with an elevator, a private garden, and a secure, arbor-covered 1,440 m² outdoor space with a mountain view.
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
6 kmAirport
28 kmEducation
Kindergarten
4 kmPrimary school
NearbySecondary school
3 kmUniversity
5 kmLibrary
4 kmShopping & Services
Supermarket
NearbyGrocery store
NearbyRestaurant
NearbyBank
NearbyHealthcare
Pharmacy
NearbyDoctor
4 kmHospital
5 kmVeterinary
4 kmLeisure & Nature
Park
NearbyBeach
4 kmEnvironment

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.