For Salehouse
Villa with Garden in Marseille-16e
€296,183
€3,485/m²
4
Total rooms
3
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
85 m²
Livable surface
58 m²
Land area
West
Exposure
Description
This four-bedroom villa, with a 58 m² garden, is located in the Les Hauts de l'Estaque area of Marseille-16e. The property features a spacious living area, a west-facing orientation, and a closed box. It is part of a healthy 32-lot copropriété, with no ongoing procedures.
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbySubway station
5 kmAirport
11 kmEducation
NearbyBeach
5 kmEnvironment

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.