Aucune image disponible
A vendrehouse
Villa with Garden in Lucca, Via Montebonelli
370 000 €
1 762 €/m²
Via Montebonelli, Lucca
6
Pièces
3
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
210 m²
Surface habitable
400 m²
Jardin
Description
This villa, located 4 km from Lucca, features six rooms and two bathrooms. The property includes a ground floor with two artisanal spaces, each 35 m², and a basement storage area. The first floor offers an independent entrance, living room, kitchen with a terrace, three double bedrooms, bathroom, and two balconies, complemented by a 400 m² private garden and a small external laundry annex.
ÉtatTrès bon
PropriétéPleine
Étages2
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
300 m4 minGare
1,6 km25 minAéroport
21 km54 minÉducation
Maternelle
1,6 km25 minUniversité
800 m12 minBibliothèque
700 m11 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
1,7 km27 minÉpicerie
400 m7 minRestaurant
1,1 km18 minBanque
1,7 km27 minSanté
Pharmacie
700 m11 minMédecin
2,0 km31 minHôpital
2,0 km5 minVétérinaire
1,7 km27 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
1,6 km26 minPlage
6 km16 minEnvironnement
Route principale
5 km12 minVoie ferrée
1,3 km20 minHistorique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.