For Salehouse
Villa with Garden in Lucca
€900,000
€4,286/m²
Via Francesco Ferraris, Lucca
6
Total rooms
2
Bathrooms
210 m²
Livable surface
1
Parking Spot
1,400 m²
Garden
Description
This single-storey villa, located near S.Anna in Lucca, features six rooms, two bathrooms, and a living kitchen. The property includes a 1,400 m² private garden with an attached 130 m² building used as a garage and cellar. The villa, styled from the 1970s, is in good condition.
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
200 m3 minTrain station
1.9 km30 minAirport
17 km45 minEducation
Kindergarten
500 m8 minUniversity
4 km11 minLibrary
700 m10 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
500 m8 minGrocery store
300 m4 minRestaurant
400 m6 minBank
300 m5 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
200 m3 minDoctor
1.9 km30 minHospital
2.7 km7 minVeterinary
400 m6 minLeisure & Nature
Park
100 m2 minBeach
3 km8 minEnvironment
Major road
1.2 km19 minRailway tracks
500 m9 minPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.