For Saleother
Villa with Commercial Potential in Casalgrasso
€200,000
€667/m²
15
Total rooms
2
Bathrooms
300 m²
Livable surface
West
Exposure
Description
This semi-detached villa, located on Via Circonvallazione in Casalgrasso, features a ground floor with a former hair salon, storage space, garage, cellar, and boiler room. The first floor offers a spacious apartment with five large rooms, a small kitchen, and a bathroom, complemented by a large west-facing terrace. The property includes a large courtyard with two gardens, one at the front and one...
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
9 kmTrain station
9 kmAirport
29 kmEducation
Kindergarten
6 kmUniversity
9 kmLibrary
7 kmShopping & Services
Supermarket
NearbyGrocery store
NearbyRestaurant
NearbyBank
NearbyHealthcare
Pharmacy
NearbyDoctor
7 kmHospital
7 kmVeterinary
9 kmLeisure & Nature
Park
NearbyBeach
5 kmPhoto Tour

facade

facade

facade
Location
Approximate location
Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.