For Salehouse
9-room house in Sailly-lez-Lannoy
€775,000
€3,720/m²
9
Total rooms
6
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
208.35 m²
Livable surface
1053 m²
Energy Class
130 kWh/m²/yrC
Class C — 130 kWh/m²/yr
Greenhouse Gas (GHG)GHG
26 kg CO²/m²/yrC
Class C — 26 kg CO²/m²/yr
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
3 kmSubway station
6 kmAirport
11 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyPrimary school
NearbySecondary school
NearbyUniversity
6 kmLibrary
NearbyShopping & Services
Supermarket
NearbyGrocery store
NearbyRestaurant
NearbyShopping center
7 kmBank
NearbyHealthcare
Pharmacy
NearbyDoctor
NearbyHospital
4 kmVeterinary
NearbyLeisure & Nature
Park
NearbyBeach
9 kmEnvironment
Major road
5 kmRailway tracks
3 kmPhoto Tour

facade
9-room house in Sailly-lez-Lannoy
€775,000
€3,720/m²
Listed on
Listed by
Alexandre LANGLOIS
Thierry Langlois Immobilier
Ref: 6497
Location
Approximate location
Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.