For Salehouse
House in IT
€530,000
€1,060/m²
4
Bathrooms
500 m²
Livable surface
Photos by Category
Source of photos: wikicasa.it
Location
Exact location
Neighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
2.3 km6 minTrain station
12 km31 minAirport
38 km1.6hEducation
Kindergarten
2.6 km7 minUniversity
4 km10 minLibrary
2.9 km7 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
2.3 km6 minGrocery store
2.7 km7 minRestaurant
200 m2 minBank
2.8 km7 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
2.1 km6 minDoctor
2.8 km7 minHospital
4 km10 minVeterinary
2.9 km7 minLeisure & Nature
Park
1.6 km25 minBeach
15 km40 minEnvironment
Railway tracks
5 km13 minPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.