For Salehouse
10-room house in IT
€850,000
€2,125/m²
10
Total rooms
5
Bathrooms
400 m²
Neighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
700 m12 minTrain station
4 km11 minAirport
17 km45 minEducation
Kindergarten
1.8 km28 minUniversity
5 km13 minLibrary
1.6 km25 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
300 m5 minGrocery store
1.6 km25 minRestaurant
0 m1 minBank
2.6 km7 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
900 m14 minDoctor
4 km10 minHospital
2.8 km7 minVeterinary
1.7 km27 minLeisure & Nature
Park
1.5 km23 minBeach
1.4 km22 minEnvironment
Major road
800 m13 minRailway tracks
1.4 km22 minPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.