For Salehouse
10-room house in IT
€350,000
€1,471/m²
10
Total rooms
3
Bathrooms
238 m²
Livable surface
Photos by Category
Source of photo: wikicasa.it
Location
Exact location
Neighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
300 m5 minTrain station
10 km26 minAirport
81 km3.5hEducation
University
28 km1.2hLibrary
500 m7 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
300 m5 minGrocery store
300 m4 minRestaurant
0 m1 minBank
200 m3 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
200 m3 minDoctor
500 m8 minHospital
500 m8 minVeterinary
800 m12 minLeisure & Nature
Park
100 m2 minBeach
7 km17 minEnvironment
Railway tracks
2.5 km6 minPhoto Tour

dining room
Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.