For Salehouse
7-room house in Cannes
€1,420,000
€8,023/m²
7
Total rooms
177 m²
Livable surface
Photos by Category
Source of photos: maisonsetappartements.fr
Energy Performance
Energy Class
75 kWh/m²/yrB
Class B — 75 kWh/m²/yr
Greenhouse Gas (GHG)GHG
5 kg CO²/m²/yrA
Class A — 5 kg CO²/m²/yr
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbyAirport
21 kmEducation
NearbyShopping center
16 kmBank

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.