For Salehouse
5-room house in Montamisé
€235,000
€1,992/m²
5
Total rooms
3
Bedrooms
118 m²
Livable surface
844 m²
Land area
OwnershipFull
Floors2
Additional Features
Garden
Photos by Category
Source of photos: bienici.com
Energy Performance
Energy Class
205 kWh/m²/yrD
Class D — 205 kWh/m²/yr
Greenhouse Gas (GHG)GHG
46 kg CO²/m²/yrD
Class D — 46 kg CO²/m²/yr
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
7 kmAirport
100 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyPrimary school
NearbySecondary school
6 kmUniversity
7 kmLibrary
NearbyShopping & Services
Supermarket
6 kmGrocery store
NearbyRestaurant
NearbyShopping center
8 kmBank
7 kmHealthcare
Pharmacy
NearbyDoctor
6 kmHospital
8 kmVeterinary
6 kmLeisure & Nature
Park
NearbyBeach
8 kmEnvironment
Major road
4 kmPhoto Tour