For Salehouse
5-room house in L'Isle-sur-la-Sorgue
€669,000
€5,352/m²
5
Total rooms
125 m²
Livable surface
Additional Features
Swimming Pool
Photos by Category
Source of photos: maisonsetappartements.fr
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbyAirport
53 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyPrimary school
NearbySecondary school
NearbyUniversity
13 kmLibrary
6 kmShopping & Services
Supermarket
NearbyGrocery store
NearbyRestaurant
NearbyShopping center
14 kmBank
NearbyBeach
13 kmEnvironment