For Salehouse
3-room house in Roquebrune-Cap-Martin
€399,000
€5,700/m²
3
Total rooms
70 m²
Livable surface
Photos by Category
Source of photos: maisonsetappartements.fr
Energy Performance
Energy Class
216 kWh/m²/yrD
Class D — 216 kWh/m²/yr
Greenhouse Gas (GHG)GHG
6 kg CO²/m²/yrB
Class B — 6 kg CO²/m²/yr
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbyAirport
21 kmEducation
Kindergarten
4 kmPrimary school
NearbySecondary school
NearbyUniversity
4 kmLibrary
3 kmShopping & Services
Supermarket
NearbyGrocery store
NearbyRestaurant
NearbyShopping center
5 kmBank
NearbyHealthcare
Pharmacy
NearbyDoctor
3 kmHospital