No images available
For Saleapartment
2-room apartment in Ugine
€156,200
€3,905/m²
2
Total rooms
1
Bedrooms
40 m²
Livable surface
4 m²
Land area
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
9 kmAirport
43 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyPrimary school
NearbySecondary school
NearbyUniversity
28 kmLibrary
NearbyDoctor
8 kmHospital
10 kmVeterinary
9 kmLeisure & Nature
Park
NearbyBeach
11 kmEnvironment
Major road
NearbyRailway tracks
NearbyLocation
Approximate location
Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.