For Saleapartment
3-room apartment in Sils
€164,000
€1,726/m²
3
Total rooms
3
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
95 m²
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
11 kmAirport
12 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyUniversity
18 kmLibrary
3 kmShopping & Services
Supermarket
NearbyGrocery store
3 kmRestaurant
NearbyBank
4 kmHealthcare
Pharmacy
NearbyDoctor
3 kmHospital
NearbyVeterinary
6 kmLeisure & Nature
Park
NearbyBeach
15 kmEnvironment
Major road
NearbyRailway tracks
NearbyPhoto Tour

Location
Approximate location
Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.