For Saleapartment
1-room apartment in Kalmar kommun
SEK 1,525,000
SEK 42,361/m²
1
Total rooms
36 m²
Livable surface
Floor1 / 3
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
15 kmEducation

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.