A vendreland
Urban Plot with Dual Frontage in Dolores
620 000 €
402 €/m²
1 543 m²
Surface habitable
1 543 m²
Surface terrain
Description
This 1,543 m² urban plot is located centrally in Dolores, Alicante, on Calle Sacristán, adjacent to the Consum supermarket. It has frontage on two streets and permits development up to three stories, suitable for residential or multi-family housing. The plot offers high visibility and accessibility, making it an attractive option for developers and investors.
Photos par catégorie
Source de la photo : luxuryestate.com
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
9 kmAéroport
23 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéUniversité
15 kmBibliothèque
À proximitéMédecin
4 kmHôpital
7 kmVétérinaire
4 kmLoisirs et nature
Parc
À proximitéPlage
11 kmEnvironnement
Route principale
À proximitéPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.