For Salehouse
3-room house in Vejers Strand
DKK 3,595,000
DKK 21,399/m²
Kræmmervej 5
3
Total rooms
1
Bedrooms
168 m²
Livable surface
2012 m²
Land area
Year built2000
Photos by Category
Source of photos: edc.dk
Location
Kræmmervej 5
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
200 m4 minTrain station
27 km1.2hAirport
63 km2.8hEducation
Kindergarten
9 km23 minUniversity
11 km29 minLibrary
9 km23 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
200 m3 minGrocery store
1.0 km16 minRestaurant
300 m5 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
9 km23 minHospital
22 km57 minVeterinary
7 km18 minLeisure & Nature
Park
200 m3 minBeach
1.4 km22 minPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.