For Saleapartment
3-room apartment in Annemasse
€300,284
€5,005/m²
3
Total rooms
60 m²
Livable surface
Photos by Category
Source of photos: etreproprio.com
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbyAirport
10 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyPrimary school
NearbySecondary school
NearbyUniversity
3 kmLibrary
NearbyShopping & Services
Supermarket
NearbyGrocery store
NearbyRestaurant
NearbyShopping center
28 kmBank
NearbyBeach
5 kmEnvironment