For Saleapartment
2-room apartment in BRIGNOLES
€128,000
€3,084/m²
2
Total rooms
1
Bedrooms
41.5 m²
Livable surface
Photos by Category
Source of photos: properstar.fr
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbyAirport
34 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyPrimary school
NearbySecondary school
NearbyUniversity
28 kmLibrary
4 kmShopping & Services
Supermarket
NearbyGrocery store
NearbyRestaurant
NearbyShopping center
16 kmBank
NearbyBeach
7 kmEnvironment
Major road
NearbyPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.