For Saleapartment
Two-Storey House with Garden in Perrero
€121,980
€573/m²
4
Total rooms
2
Bathrooms
213 m²
Livable surface
Description
This two-storey, single-family house is available at auction in the Perrero area. It features a private garden, a terrace, and a balcony. The property is located in the Barbania fraction of Perrero, Italy.
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
4 kmTrain station
7 kmAirport
10 kmEducation
Kindergarten
4 kmSecondary school
26 kmUniversity
24 kmLibrary
4 kmShopping & Services
Supermarket
4 kmGrocery store
6 kmRestaurant
NearbyBank
5 kmHealthcare
Pharmacy
NearbyDoctor
NearbyHospital
7 kmVeterinary
6 kmLeisure & Nature
Park
NearbyBeach
25 kmPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.