For Salehouse
Two-Bedroom Semi-Detached House in Levroux
€19,300
€394/m²
2
Total rooms
1
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
49 m²
Livable surface
128 m²
Land area
Description
This semi-detached two-bedroom house is located in Levroux, featuring an open-plan living and dining area with a kitchen, one bedroom, and a bathroom. The property includes an amenable attic space and a cellar. It is situated in a convenient location with exclusive agency representation.
OwnershipFull
Photos by Category
Source of photos: bienici.com
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Train station
13 kmAirport
127 kmEducation
Primary school
NearbySecondary school
NearbyUniversity
19 kmLibrary
14 kmShopping & Services
Supermarket
NearbyGrocery store
8 kmRestaurant
NearbyBeach
18 kmPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.