For Salehouse
Two-Bedroom House in Peñafiel
€45,900
€918/m²
calle Del Infante Don Juan Manuel, Peñafiel, Valladolid
2
Total rooms
2
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
50 m²
Livable surface
Description
This two-bedroom house is located in Peñafiel, Valladolid, and is in good condition. The property is situated in a municipality with access to basic services, commercial and educational offerings, and green spaces like Parque San Vicente. It is well-connected by public transport and roads, suitable for both living and investment purposes.
ConditionGood
OwnershipBare
Photos by Category
Source of photo: yaencontre.com
Location
calle Del Infante Don Juan Manuel, Peñafiel, Valladolid
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
800 m13 minAirport
61 km2.6hEducation
Kindergarten
600 m10 minUniversity
49 km2.1hLibrary
500 m8 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
600 m9 minGrocery store
200 m3 minRestaurant
300 m4 minBank
400 m7 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
500 m8 minDoctor
600 m9 minHospital
36 km1.6hLeisure & Nature
Park
300 m4 minBeach
400 m6 minPhoto Tour

Location
calle Del Infante Don Juan Manuel, Peñafiel, Valladolid
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.