For Saleapartment
3-room apartment in Selfoss
ISK 71,900,000 ≈ €500,714
ISK 880,049/m² ≈ €6,129/m²
3
Total rooms
2
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
81.7 m²
Livable surface
Year built2025
Floor4
Photos by Category
Source of photos: fasteignaleitin.is
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyAirport
77 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyUniversity
34 kmLibrary

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.