For Salecommercial
Triplex with Commercial Space in Charleroi
€234,900
€1,044/m²
3
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
225 m²
Livable surface
Description
This triplex with commercial space offers 225 m² of habitable area, including 80 m² of commercial space, and features three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and two toilets. The property, recently renovated, is ideally located opposite Rive Gauche with excellent visibility and proximity to amenities, shops, and transport. It includes a basement, gas heating, double glazing, and an EPC score of E.
ConditionRenovated
Floor0
HeatingGas
Additional Features
Street Facing
Photos by Category
Source of photos: immoweb.be
Energy Performance
Energy Class
356 kWh/m²/yrE
Class E — 356 kWh/m²/yr
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbySubway station
NearbyAirport
4 kmEducation
NearbyShopping center
3 kmBank
NearbyBeach
6 kmEnvironment

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.