Müükapartment
Trilocale with Private Garden in Givoletto
299 000 €
3322 €/m²
Via Avigliana, Givoletto
3
Toad kokku
2
Vannitoad
90 m²
Elamispind
80 m²
Krunt
80 m²
Aed
Kirjeldus
This three-bedroom, two-bathroom apartment is located in a quiet residential area on Via Avigliana, Givoletto. It features a private garden of 80 m² and includes a ground floor living area with a kitchen, two bedrooms, and a bathroom. The basement level offers a storage space, bathroom, and double garage. The property is equipped with a photovoltaic system, underfloor heating, and a heat pump, wit...
SeisukordUus
Korrus0 / 2
Täpne asukohtÜmbrus
Jalutuskäigu kaugusel (500m) asuvad teenused on esile tõstetud
Transport
Bussipeatus
4 km9 minRaudteejaam
7 km19 minLennujaam
12 km32 minHaridus
Lasteaed
900 m13 minKeskkool
20 km53 minÜlikool
10 km27 minRaamatukogu
3 km9 minKaubandus ja teenused
Supermarket
700 m11 minToidupood
4 km9 minRestoran
800 m12 minPank
7 km17 minTervishoid
Apteek
700 m11 minArst
5 km13 minHaigla
7 km18 minVeterinaaria
3 km9 minVaba aeg ja loodus
Park
4 km9 minRand
8 km22 minPhoto Tour

facade

Hindade ajalugu
Selle kinnistu kohta pole hinnamuutusi salvestatud.