For Saleapartment
3-room apartment in IT
€60,000
€632/m²
3
Total rooms
2
Bathrooms
95 m²
Neighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
5 km12 minTrain station
5 km12 minAirport
67 km2.9hEducation
Kindergarten
5 km14 minUniversity
18 km47 minLibrary
16 km41 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
2.9 km8 minGrocery store
0 m1 minRestaurant
100 m2 minBank
5 km14 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
100 m1 minHospital
5 km14 minLeisure & Nature
Park
5 km12 minBeach
27 km1.2hEnvironment
Railway tracks
2.9 km8 minPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.