For Saleapartment
3-room apartment in IT
€155,000
€2,067/m²
3
Total rooms
1
Bathrooms
75 m²
Neighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
100 m2 minTrain station
100 m2 minSubway station
2.6 km7 minAirport
11 km27 minEducation
Kindergarten
500 m8 minSecondary school
9 km24 minUniversity
3 km9 minLibrary
1.8 km29 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
600 m9 minGrocery store
1.7 km26 minRestaurant
1.1 km18 minBank
1.2 km19 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
700 m10 minDoctor
1.4 km22 minHospital
1.3 km20 minVeterinary
400 m6 minLeisure & Nature
Park
700 m11 minBeach
11 km27 minEnvironment
Major road
2.2 km6 minRailway tracks
100 m2 minPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.