For Saleapartment
3-room apartment in IT
€189,000
€2,363/m²
3
Total rooms
2
Bathrooms
80 m²
Neighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
100 m2 minTrain station
1.9 km30 minSubway station
2.4 km6 minAirport
12 km30 minEducation
Kindergarten
2.1 km5 minSecondary school
8 km20 minUniversity
800 m13 minLibrary
900 m14 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
400 m6 minGrocery store
1.0 km16 minRestaurant
1.6 km25 minBank
1.5 km23 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
2.1 km6 minDoctor
2.9 km7 minHospital
1.6 km24 minVeterinary
3 km8 minLeisure & Nature
Park
300 m5 minBeach
8 km21 minEnvironment
Major road
400 m6 minRailway tracks
1.9 km30 minPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.