For Saleapartment
3-room apartment in IT
€133,500
€1,451/m²
3
Total rooms
1
Bathrooms
92 m²
Neighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
1.8 km28 minTrain station
7 km18 minAirport
47 km2.0hEducation
Kindergarten
4 km12 minUniversity
4 km11 minLibrary
10 km27 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
4 km11 minGrocery store
4 km11 minRestaurant
4 km11 minBank
4 km11 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
2.4 km6 minHospital
4 km11 minLeisure & Nature
Park
4 km11 minBeach
14 km37 minEnvironment
Railway tracks
3 km8 minPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.