For Salehouse
Townhouse with Garden in Quiet Location
€80,000
€777/m²
4
Total rooms
2
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
103 m²
Livable surface
162 m²
Land area
Description
This three-bedroom, one-bathroom townhouse features a fitted kitchen and a living room of 30 m². The property includes a garden, garage, and additional storage space, situated in a calm area with nearby amenities.
Year built1900
ConditionGood
OwnershipFull
Floors2
HeatingOil
Additional Features
Equipped Kitchen
Garden
Photos by Category
Source of photos: bienici.com, megagence.com
Energy Performance
Energy Class
359 kWh/m²/yrF
Class F — 359 kWh/m²/yr
Greenhouse Gas (GHG)GHG
47 kg CO²/m²/yrD
Class D — 47 kg CO²/m²/yr
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbyAirport
84 kmEducation
Primary school
NearbySecondary school
NearbyUniversity
27 kmLibrary
NearbyHospital
26 kmVeterinary
NearbyLeisure & Nature
Park
NearbyBeach
10 kmEnvironment

Townhouse with Garden in Quiet Location
€80,000
€777/m²
Listed by
MEGAGENCE
Ref: 187733
Location
Approximate location
Price history
| Date | Price | Price / m² | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 18 Jul 2025 | €98,000 | €951 / m² | Initial |
| 13 Oct 2025 | €86,240 | €837 / m² | -12.0% |
| 14 Feb 2026 | €80,000 | €777 / m² | -7.2% |