For Salehouse
Town House with Courtyard in Feuquières
€79,900
€1,238/m²
4
Total rooms
2
Bedrooms
64.53 m²
Livable surface
137 m²
Land area
Description
This two-to-three-bedroom, one-bathroom town house offers a courtyard and a separate outbuilding. The property is situated in the centre of Feuquières, close to local amenities, with a total of 64.5 m² of living space.
OwnershipFull
Floors3
HeatingElectric
Additional Features
Equipped Kitchen
Garden
Parking
Street Facing
Photos by Category
Source of photos: bienici.com, etreproprio.com
Energy Performance
Energy Class
510 kWh/m²/yrG
Class G — 510 kWh/m²/yr
Greenhouse Gas (GHG)GHG
20 kg CO²/m²/yrC
Class C — 20 kg CO²/m²/yr
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
9 kmAirport
76 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyPrimary school
NearbySecondary school
4 kmUniversity
15 kmLibrary
10 kmShopping & Services
Supermarket
4 kmGrocery store
NearbyRestaurant
NearbyBank
5 kmHealthcare
Pharmacy
NearbyDoctor
5 kmHospital
12 kmVeterinary
5 kmLeisure & Nature
Park
NearbyBeach
10 kmEnvironment

Town House with Courtyard in Feuquières
€79,900
€1,238/m²
Listed on
Listed by
Fabienne CORMONT
3%.COM
Ref: 468_V5610063077
Location
Approximate location
Price history
| Date | Price | Price / m² | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 20 Feb 2026 | €85,000 | — | Initial |
| 24 Apr 2026 | €79,900 | — | -6.0% |