For Saleapartment
Top Floor Apartment with Storage in Põhja-Tallinna
€145,000
€2,594/m²
2
Total rooms
24/7
Security
55.9 m²
Livable surface
Description
This two-bedroom apartment is located on the top floor. The property includes a storage room and features an electric stove, cable TV, and internet access. The apartment is situated in Põhja-Tallinna, Tallinn.
Year built1965
ConditionExcellent
OwnershipCo-ownership
Floor3 / 3
Photos by Category
Source of photos: kinnisvara24.ee
Energy Performance
Energy Class
D
Class D
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbyAirport
7 kmEducation
NearbyBank
3 kmHealthcare

driveway
Top Floor Apartment with Storage in Põhja-Tallinna
€145,000
€2,594/m²
Listed on
Listed by
Helen Aasma
City Property OÜ
Ref: 7660566
Location
Approximate location
Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.