For Saleapartment
Top Floor Apartment with Parking in Narva
€17,100
€548/m²
1
Total rooms
1
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
31.2 m²
Livable surface
Description
This one-bedroom apartment is located on the top floor of a five-storey building. The property has undergone essential repairs, including new plumbing and central heating. It features a 15 m² balcony, free parking, and is situated in a quiet area near public transport, schools, and shops.
Year built1987
ConditionGreat
OwnershipCo-ownership
Floor5 / 5
HeatingGas
Additional Features
Furnished
Parking
Photos by Category
Source of photos: city24.ee
Energy Performance
Energy Class
D
Class D
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbyAirport
124 kmEducation

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.