For Salehouse
5-room house in Aalborg SØ
DKK 2,195,000
DKK 18,761/m²
Vingen 11, 9210 Aalborg SØ
5
Total rooms
117 m²
Livable surface
Year built1977
Photos by Category
Source of photos: boligsiden.dk
Location
Vingen 11, 9210 Aalborg SØ
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
400 m6 minTrain station
1.2 km18 minAirport
9 km23 minEducation
Kindergarten
300 m5 minUniversity
2.4 km6 minLibrary
1.4 km22 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
300 m5 minGrocery store
2.0 km5 minRestaurant
1.3 km21 minBank
500 m8 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
1.3 km21 minDoctor
2.7 km7 minHospital
3 km8 minVeterinary
2.3 km6 minLeisure & Nature
Park
900 m14 minBeach
6 km15 minEnvironment
Major road
100 m1 minRailway tracks
700 m11 minPhoto Tour

Location
Vingen 11, 9210 Aalborg SØ
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.