For Saleapartment
5-room apartment in Nørresundby
DKK 2,495,000
DKK 20,792/m²
Vestergade 6, 1. mf., 9400 Nørresundby
5
Total rooms
120 m²
Livable surface
Photos by Category
Source of photos: boligsiden.dk
Location
Vestergade 6, 1. mf., 9400 Nørresundby
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
100 m2 minTrain station
5 km12 minAirport
4 km11 minEducation
Kindergarten
400 m6 minUniversity
900 m14 minLibrary
200 m3 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
100 m2 minGrocery store
200 m3 minRestaurant
800 m12 minBank
100 m1 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
100 m2 minDoctor
100 m2 minHospital
1.2 km19 minVeterinary
1.0 km16 minLeisure & Nature
Park
400 m7 minBeach
2.1 km6 minEnvironment
Major road
1.7 km27 minRailway tracks
600 m9 minPhoto Tour

dining room

Location
Vestergade 6, 1. mf., 9400 Nørresundby
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.