For Salehouse
6-room house in Hampen
DKK 975,000 ≈ €130,465
DKK 4,493/m² ≈ €601/m²
Vejlevej 11, 7362 Hampen
6
Total rooms
217 m²
Livable surface
Year built1926
Photos by Category
Source of photos: boligsiden.dk
Location
Vejlevej 11, 7362 Hampen
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
9 km23 minAirport
37 km1.6hEducation
Kindergarten
9 km23 minUniversity
15 km38 minLibrary
11 km29 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
5 km13 minGrocery store
5 km13 minRestaurant
3 km9 minHealthcare
Hospital
16 km42 minLeisure & Nature
Park
5 km12 minBeach
4 km11 minPhoto Tour

facade

Location
Vejlevej 11, 7362 Hampen
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.