For Salehouse
7-room house in Kalundborg
DKK 1,795,000
DKK 11,080/m²
Ulshøjvej 12, 4400 Kalundborg
7
Total rooms
162 m²
Livable surface
743 m²
Land area
Year built1963
Photos by Category
Source of photos: boligsiden.dk
Location
Ulshøjvej 12, 4400 Kalundborg
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
500 m8 minAirport
52 km2.3hEducation
Kindergarten
500 m9 minUniversity
35 km1.5hLibrary
19 km48 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
100 m2 minGrocery store
400 m7 minRestaurant
700 m12 minBank
800 m12 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
900 m15 minHospital
31 km1.4hLeisure & Nature
Park
300 m5 minBeach
2.7 km7 minEnvironment
Railway tracks
1,000 m15 minPhoto Tour

facade

living room

facade

balcony
Location
Ulshøjvej 12, 4400 Kalundborg
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.